Miehet, Säilä, Joukkue

1954 M-M 
     - Erkki Kerttula, Rolf Wiik, Urho Lukinmaa 

1955 HFM 
     - Nils-Julius Sjöblom, Ernö Benedek, Leif Eriksson 

1956 HFM 
     - Nils-Julius Sjöblom, Kurt Lindeman, Per Fagerström, Leif Eriksson 

1957 HFM 
     - Nils-Julius Sjöblom, Ernö Benedek, Kurt Lindeman, Leif Eriksson 

1958 HFM 
     - N Sjöblom, Kurt Lindeman, Ernö Benedeck 

1959 HFM 
     - Nils-Julius Sjöblom, Kurt Lindeman, Nils-Robert Sjöblom 

1960 HFM 
     - Nils-Julius Sjöblom, Nils-Robert Sjöblom, Ernö Benedeck, Per Fagerström 

1961 TuM 
     - Pekka Michelson, Knut v Troil, Tomas Alopaeus 

1962 TuM 
     - Tomas Alopaeus, Knut v Troil, Finn Andresen 

1963 HFM 
     - Nils-Robert Sjöblom, Lars Appelroth, Stig Carlson, Carl-Johan Thodén 

1964 HFM 
     - Nils-Robert Sjöblom, Lars Appelroth, Stig Carlson, Carl-Johan Thodén 

1965 ei järjestetty 

1966 HFM 
     - Nils-Robert Sjöblom, Lars Appelroth, Stig Carlson, Carl-Johan Thodén 

1967 ei järjestetty 

1968 HFM 
     - Nils-Robert Sjöblom, Stig Carlson, Lars Appelroth, Peder Planting, Jussi Wirta 

1969 ei järjestetty 

1970 ei järjestetty 

1971 ei järjestetty 

1972 ei järjestetty 

1973 ei järjestetty 

1974 ei järjestetty 

1975 ei järjestetty 

1976 ei järjestetty 

1977 ei järjestetty 

1978 ei järjestetty 

1979 ei järjestetty 

1980 ei järjestetty 

1981 ei järjestetty 

1982 ei järjestetty 

1983 ei järjestetty 

1984 ei järjestetty 

1985 ei järjestetty 

1986 ei järjestetty 

1987 ei järjestetty 

1988 ei järjestetty 

1989 ei järjestetty 

1990 ei järjestetty 

1991 YM 
     - Jyri Laukkanen, Ari Launne, Juha-Matti Lundell, Teemu Perheentupa, Ari Rautanen 

1992 MM 
     - Pasi Korkiakangas, Kari Kuukka, Veli-Jussi Kyllijoki, Lauri Mattila, Petri Vammelvuo 

1993 ei järjestetty 

1994 YM 
     - Teemu Perheentupa, Ari Launne, Ari Rautanen 

1995 YM 
     - Juha-Matti Lundell, Kimmo Pentikäinen, Teemu Perheentupa 

1996 YM 
     - Kimmo Pentikäinen, Tom Nordback, Ari Rautanen, Teemu Perheentupa 

1997 YM 
     - Kimmo Pentikäinen, Teemu Perheentupa, Timo Kurvi 

1998 YM 
     - Ari Rautanen, Kimmo Pentikäinen, Teemu Perheentupa, Erkki Vuori 

1999 YM 
     - Timo Kurvi, Kimmo Pentikäinen, Teemu Perheentupa, Ari Rautanen 

2000 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Olli Mahlamäki, Timo Arpiainen, Timo Sarpola 

2001 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Timo Sarpola, Olli Mahlamäki, Timo Peltonen 

2002 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Timo Sarpola, Olli Mahlamäki, Mauno Salmela 

2003 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Timo Sarpola, Olli Mahlamäki, Mauno Salmela 

2004 TapErä 
     - Olli Mahlamäki, Timo Sarpola, Ilkka Vertanen 

2005 TapErä 
     - Olli Mahlamäki, Timo Sarpola, Kim Kärkkäinen, Henrik Salonen 

2006 TapErä 
     - Olli Mahlamäki, Timo Sarpola, Pekka Kastari, Ilkka Vertanen 

2007 YM 
     - Ari Rautanen, Kimmo Pentikäinen, Teemu Perheentupa 

2008 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Mats Wikström, Timo Sarpola, Ilkka Vertanen 

2009 TapErä 
     - Olli Mahlamäki, Samuel Muir, Johan Salonen, Pekka Kastari 

2010 TapErä 
     - Mika Roman, Samuel Muir, Henrik Salonen, Johan Salonen 

2011 TapErä 
     - Timo Arpiainen, Olli Mahlamäki, Mika Roman 

2012 TapErä 
     - Samuel Muir, Johan Salonen, Olli Mahlamäki, Santeri Suvanto 

2013 TapErä
      - Timo Arpiainen, Olli Mahlamäki, Samuel Muir ja Santeri Suvanto 

2014 TapErä
      - Olli Mahlamäki, Samuel Muir, Max Tamlander

2015 Säiläklubi
      - Lasse Lehtonen, Kimmo Pentikäinen ja Mika Roman

2016 Säiläklubi
      - Lasse Lehtonen, Kimmo Pentikäinen ja Mika Roman