Miehet, Säilä

1929 Torvald Appelroth HFM 
1930 Holger Gröndahl HFM 
1931 Kimmo Tiililä HFM 
1932 Holger Gröndahl HFM 
1933 Holger Gröndahl HFM 
1934 Torvald Oljemark HFM 
1935 Holger Gröndahl HFM 
1936 Jarl Nyblin HFM 
1937 Jarl Nyblin HFM 
1938 Jarl Nyblin HFM 
1939 Hille Kaisla M-M 
1940-1945 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1946 Jarl Nyblin HFM 
1947 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1948 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1949 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1950 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1951 Erkki Kerttula M-M 
1952 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1953 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1954 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1955 Nils-Julius Sjöblom HFM 
1956 Rolf Wiik M-M 
1957 Ernö Benedek HFM 
1958 Kaj Czarnecki Attack 
1959 Tomas Alopaeus TuM 
1960 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1961 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1962 Kaj Czarnecki Attack 
1963 Kaj Czarnecki Attack 
1964 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1965 Lars Appelroth HFM 
1966 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1967 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1968 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1969 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1970 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1971 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1972 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1973 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1974 Ilkka Seppänen SaSä 
1975 Ilkka Seppänen SaSä 
1976 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1977 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1978 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1979 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1980 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1981 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1982 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1983 Nils-Robert Sjöblom HFM 
1984 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1985 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1986 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1987 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1988 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1989 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1990 ---ei järjestetty--- 
1991 Petri Niva Habda 
1992 Teemu Perheentupa YM 
1993 Mika Roman YM 
1994 Mika Roman YM 
1995 Juha-Matti Lundell YM 
1996 Juha-Matti Lundell YM 
1997 Juha-Matti Lundell YM 
1998 Mika Roman M-M 
1999 Mika Roman TapErä 
2000 Mika Roman TapErä 
2001 Mika Roman TapErä 
2002 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä 
2003 Mika Roman TapErä 
2004 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä 
2005 Olli Mahlamäki Erä 
2006 Olli Mahlamäki Erä 
2007 Olli Mahlamäki Erä 
2008 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä 
2009 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä 
2010 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä 
2011 Mika Roman TapErä 
2012 Mika Roman SK
2013 Mika Roman SK
2014 Mika Roman SK 
2015 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä
2016 Lasse Lehtonen SK
2017 Kimmo Pentikäinen SK
2018 Olli Mahlamäki TapErä