Masters voittajat

Masters voittajat 2018

Tytöt 20v: Anna Vuorinen, HFM
Pojat 20v: Akseli Heinämaa, HABDA   
Tytöt 17v:  Outi Jaakkola, EM
Pojat 17v: Matias Kallio, KAVE
Tytöt 14v: Karina Beimanova EST
Pojat 14v: Neo Karlsson, HFM
Tytöt & Pojat 12v: Tobias Thodén EM
Tytöt & Pojat 10v: Georgi Paskovski, RÜNNAK EST

Masters voittajat 2017

Tytöt 20v: Anna Vuorinen, HFM
Pojat 20v: Topias Tauriainen, EM   
Tytöt 17v:  Karol-Liina Glinkin EST
Pojat 17v: Akseli Heinämaa, HABDA
Tytöt 14v: Karina Beimanova EST
Pojat 14v: Markus Salm EST
Tytöt & Pojat 12v: Tobias Thodén EM
Tytöt & Pojat 10v: Kerkko Järvi, HFM

Masters voittajat 2016

Tytöt 20v: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
Pojat 20v: Jaakko Paavolainen, HFM    
Tytöt 17v: Outi Jaakkola, EM
Pojat 17v: Julius Jutila, HFM
Tytöt 14v: Oona Sohlberg, EM
Pojat 14v: Akseli Heinämaa, HFM
Tytöt & Pojat 12v: Karina Beimanova, EST
Tytöt & Pojat 10v: Kerkko Järvi, HFM

Masters voittajat 2015

T20: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
P20: Jaakko Paavolainen, HFM
T17: Anna Vuorinen, HFM
P17: Ellis Saavalainen, EM
T15: Outi Jaakkola, EM
P15: Julius Jutila, HFM
TP13: Gurov Kirill, Venäjä
TP11: Beimanova Karina, Viro
TP9: Tobias Thodén, EM 

Masters voittajat 2014

T20: Anna Salminen, HABDA
P20: Valter Mickwitz, HABDA
T17: Sara Salminen, HABDA
P17: Rufus Panelius, EM
T15: Elizaveta Vasnina, Venäjä
P15: Oskar Kiljander, TMÅF
TP13: Igor Jobava, Venäjä
TP11: Maksim Spirin, Venäjä 

Masters voittajat 2013

T20: Anna Salminen, HABDA
P20: Ivar Lönnberg, EM
T17: Sofia Tauriainen, EM
P17: Valter Mickwitz, HABDA
T15: Linn Sundquist, EM
P15: Ellis Saavalainen, EM
TP13: Mikail Spirin, Venäjä
TP11: Akseli Heinämaa, HFM 

Masters voittajat 2012

T20: Anna Salminen, HABDA
P20: Kasper Roslander, HABDA
T17: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
P17: Markus Kyllönen, HABDA
T15: Sara Salminen, HABDA
P15: Ville Kaakinen, EM
TP13: Olivia Uski, PM-BF
TP11: Akseli Heinämaa, EM 

Masters voittajat 2011

T20: Catharina Kock, HFM
P20: Teemu Seeve, TMÅF
T17: Veera Vesterinen, EM
P17: Pauli Lappalainen, EM
T15: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
P15: Niklas Vesanen, EM
TP13: Joachim Kock, HFM
TP11: Akseli Heinämaa, EM

Masters voittajat 2010

T20: Catharina Kock, HFM
P20: Kasper Roslander, HFM
T17: Veera Vesterinen, EM
P17: Verneri Vesterinen, EM
T15: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
P15: Ivar Lönnberg, EM
TP13: Ville Kaakinen, EM
TP11: Väinö Paavolainen PMBF 

Master voittajat 2009

T20: Catharina Kock, HFM
P20: Niko Vuorinen, HFM
T17: Michaela Kock, HFM
P17: Kasper Roslander, HFM
T15: Ester Bálint, HABDA
P15: Rami Bakieh, HFM
TP13: Ilona Syvälä, HABDA
TP11: Ellis Saavalainen, EM

Master voittajat 2008:

T20: Catharina Kock, HFM
P20: Erik Liesola, HFM
T17: Catharina Kock, HFM
P17: Alexander Lahtinen, HFM
T15: Carolina Fusoni, MM
P15: Gunnar Gräsbeck, TAPERÄ
TP13: Ivar Lönnberg, EM
TP11: Miro Hedström, HFM